ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152029

nr 1615 2029

Hans Scherfig

(1905-1979), Danmark

Hans Scherfig (1905-1979), Denmark. Tapir i djungel. Signed, numbered 217/260, dated 1968. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x69 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tapir i djungel. Signerad, numrerad 217/260, daterad 1968. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x69 cm

Hans Scherfig, Danish artist born 1905, dead 1979.

Yes

10000

SEK 12500

Monday April 22 2024
at 18:23:24

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Scherfig

Read more about Hans Scherfig