ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152029
nr 1615 2029
Hans Scherfig
(1905-1979), Danmark
Hans Scherfig (1905-1979), Denmark. Tapir i djungel. Signed, numbered 217/260, dated 1968. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tapir i djungel. Signerad, numrerad 217/260, daterad 1968. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x69 cm
Hans Scherfig, Danish artist born 1905, dead 1979.
10000
SEK 12500
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:23:24
8.000 kr
9.000 kr
9.000 kr
9.000 kr (Robot)
10.000 kr
10.500 kr
11.000 kr
11.500 kr
12.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik